Następny mecz: Miedz Legnica v Chojniczanka Chojnice 27 Maj 2018 12:45 PM
Logowanie
Użytkownik
Hasło
Nowy użytkownik
Zapomniałem hasła
Kalendarz/Rezultaty
Data Dom G v G Wyjazd
02 Marzec 2018 Miedz Legnica 3 v 1 Odra Opole
03 Marzec 2018 GKS Tychy 2 v 1 Chrobry Glogow
03 Marzec 2018 Gornik Leczna 0 v 1 Wigry Suwalki
03 Marzec 2018 Pogon Siedlce 0 v 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
03 Marzec 2018 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 1 v 0 Stomil Olsztyn
04 Marzec 2018 Ruch Chorzow 2 v 0 Bytovia Bytow
09 Marzec 2018 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0 v 2 Miedz Legnica
09 Marzec 2018 Stal Mielec 1 v 0 Gornik Leczna
10 Marzec 2018 Odra Opole 0 v 0 Puszcza Niepolomice
10 Marzec 2018 Wigry Suwalki 2 v 0 Pogon Siedlce
10 Marzec 2018 GKS Katowice 2 v 1 Rakow Czestochowa
10 Marzec 2018 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 0 v 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice
10 Marzec 2018 Chrobry Glogow 3 v 2 Olimpia Grudziadz
16 Marzec 2018 Miedz Legnica 2 v 0 Wigry Suwalki
17 Marzec 2018 Puszcza Niepolomice 1 v 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
17 Marzec 2018 GKS Tychy 1 v 0 Stomil Olsztyn
17 Marzec 2018 Pogon Siedlce 1 v 2 Stal Mielec
17 Marzec 2018 Olimpia Grudziadz 2 v 1 Bytovia Bytow
17 Marzec 2018 Ruch Chorzow 0 v 2 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
25 Marzec 2018 Odra Opole 1 v 2 GKS Katowice
31 Marzec 2018 Rakow Czestochowa 0 v 1 Wigry Suwalki
31 Marzec 2018 Gornik Leczna 1 v 1 Stomil Olsztyn
31 Marzec 2018 Puszcza Niepolomice 0 v 0 Stal Mielec
31 Marzec 2018 Pogon Siedlce 1 v 1 Bytovia Bytow
31 Marzec 2018 Miedz Legnica 1 v 1 Chrobry Glogow
31 Marzec 2018 Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 v 1 Odra Opole
31 Marzec 2018 GKS Tychy 2 v 0 Ruch Chorzow
31 Marzec 2018 Olimpia Grudziadz 0 v 0 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
31 Marzec 2018 GKS Katowice 1 v 0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
04 Kwiecień 2018 Rakow Czestochowa 0 v 0 Odra Opole
06 Kwiecień 2018 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 0 v 0 Gornik Leczna
07 Kwiecień 2018 Stomil Olsztyn 0 v 2 Pogon Siedlce
07 Kwiecień 2018 Stal Mielec 2 v 3 Rakow Czestochowa
07 Kwiecień 2018 Chrobry Glogow 3 v 1 Puszcza Niepolomice
07 Kwiecień 2018 Wigry Suwalki 0 v 2 GKS Katowice
07 Kwiecień 2018 Ruch Chorzow 0 v 0 Olimpia Grudziadz
07 Kwiecień 2018 GKS Tychy 2 v 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice
07 Kwiecień 2018 Bytovia Bytow 0 v 2 Miedz Legnica
08 Kwiecień 2018 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 v 0 Odra Opole
11 Kwiecień 2018 Wigry Suwalki 1 v 0 Puszcza Niepolomice
11 Kwiecień 2018 Bytovia Bytow 2 v 1 Gornik Leczna
11 Kwiecień 2018 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 1 v 1 Gks Tychy
11 Kwiecień 2018 Ruch Chorzow 1 v 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
11 Kwiecień 2018 Chrobry Glogow 3 v 1 Pogon Siedlce
11 Kwiecień 2018 Stomil Olsztyn 1 v 1 Olimpia Grudziadz
11 Kwiecień 2018 Stal Mielec 1 v 1 Miedz Legnica
11 Kwiecień 2018 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2 v 0 Rakow Czestochowa
14 Kwiecień 2018 Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 v 2 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
14 Kwiecień 2018 GKS Katowice 0 v 2 Stal Mielec
14 Kwiecień 2018 Olimpia Grudziadz 0 v 1 GKS Tychy
14 Kwiecień 2018 Odra Opole 0 v 0 Wigry Suwalki
14 Kwiecień 2018 Miedz Legnica 1 v 0 Stomil Olsztyn
15 Kwiecień 2018 Pogon Siedlce 0 v 0 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
15 Kwiecień 2018 Puszcza Niepolomice 2 v 0 Bytovia Bytow
15 Kwiecień 2018 Rakow Czestochowa 1 v 3 Chrobry Glogow
15 Kwiecień 2018 Gornik Leczna 0 v 0 Ruch Chorzow
18 Kwiecień 2018 Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 v 2 GKS Katowice
20 Kwiecień 2018 Ruch Chorzow 0 v 6 Pogon Siedlce
20 Kwiecień 2018 GKS Tychy 2 v 0 Gornik Leczna
20 Kwiecień 2018 Stal Mielec 2 v 2 Odra Opole
21 Kwiecień 2018 Stomil Olsztyn 2 v 0 Puszcza Niepolomice
21 Kwiecień 2018 Olimpia Grudziadz 0 v 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
21 Kwiecień 2018 Chrobry Glogow 0 v 2 GKS Katowice
21 Kwiecień 2018 Bytovia Bytow 1 v 0 Rakow Czestochowa
21 Kwiecień 2018 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 0 v 0 Miedz Legnica
22 Kwiecień 2018 Wigry Suwalki 1 v 0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
24 Kwiecień 2018 Gornik Leczna 2 v 1 Chrobry Glogow
24 Kwiecień 2018 Olimpia Grudziadz 2 v 2 Stal Mielec
24 Kwiecień 2018 Stomil Olsztyn 2 v 2 Ruch Chorzow
25 Kwiecień 2018 Puszcza Niepolomice 1 v 0 GKS Katowice
25 Kwiecień 2018 Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 v 1 Rakow Czestochowa
25 Kwiecień 2018 Bytovia Bytow 1 v 0 GKS Tychy
27 Kwiecień 2018 Odra Opole 1 v 1 Chrobry Glogow
28 Kwiecień 2018 Miedz Legnica 6 v 1 Ruch Chorzow
28 Kwiecień 2018 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 3 v 1 Stal Mielec
28 Kwiecień 2018 Pogon Siedlce 0 v 1 GKS Tychy
28 Kwiecień 2018 Gornik Leczna 2 v 0 Olimpia Grudziadz
29 Kwiecień 2018 Rakow Czestochowa 2 v 1 Stomil Olsztyn
29 Kwiecień 2018 Puszcza Niepolomice 1 v 3 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
29 Kwiecień 2018 GKS Katowice 0 v 0 Bytovia Bytow
29 Kwiecień 2018 Chojniczanka Chojnice 3 v 0 Wigry Suwalki
04 Maj 2018 Bytowia Bytow 1 v 0 Odra Opole
04 Maj 2018 Stal Mielec 3 v 0 Wigry Suwalki
04 Maj 2018 GKS Tychy 1 v 0 Miedz Legnica
05 Maj 2018 Chrobry Glogow 1 v 2 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
05 Maj 2018 Gornik Leczna 3 v 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice
05 Maj 2018 Ruch Chorzow 0 v 2 Puszcza Niepolomice
05 Maj 2018 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 1 v 1 Rakow Czestochowa
05 Maj 2018 Olimpia Grudziadz 4 v 2 Pogon Siedlce
05 Maj 2018 Stomil Olsztyn 1 v 0 GKS Katowice
09 Maj 2018 Puszcza Niepolomice 1 v 2 GKS Tychy
09 Maj 2018 Wigry Suwalki 1 v 1 Chrobry Glogow
09 Maj 2018 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2 v 1 Bytovia Bytow
09 Maj 2018 Rakow Czestochowa 2 v 1 Ruch Chorzow
09 Maj 2018 Pogon Siedlce 1 v 1 Gornik Leczna
09 Maj 2018 Odra Opole 2 v 4 Stomil Olsztyn
09 Maj 2018 Miedz Legnica 2 v 1 Olimpia Grudziadz
09 Maj 2018 Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 v 0 Stal Mielec
09 Maj 2018 GKS Katowice 3 v 0 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
12 Maj 2018 Ruch Chorzow 1 v 0 GKS Katowice
12 Maj 2018 Bytovia Bytow 1 v 2 Wigry Suwalki
12 Maj 2018 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 1 v 2 Odra Opole
12 Maj 2018 Stomil Olsztyn 0 v 2 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
12 Maj 2018 Olimpia Grudziadz 0 v 0 Puszcza Niepolomice
13 Maj 2018 Pogon Siedlce 3 v 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice
13 Maj 2018 Chrobry Glogow 3 v 5 Stal Mielec
13 Maj 2018 Gornik Leczna 1 v 1 Miedz Legnica
14 Maj 2018 GKS Tychy 0 v 3 Rakow Czestochowa
18 Maj 2018 Odra Opole 0 v 3 Ruch Chorzow
19 Maj 2018 GKS Katowice 1 v 2 GKS Tychy
19 Maj 2018 Wigry Suwalki 1 v 2 Stomil Olsztyn
19 Maj 2018 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2 v 0 Podbeskidzie Bielsko- Biala
19 Maj 2018 Chojniczanka Chojnice 3 v 0 Chrobry Glogow
19 Maj 2018 Rakow Czestochowa 0 v 0 Olimpia Grudziadz
19 Maj 2018 Miedz Legnica 2 v 0 Pogon Siedlce
19 Maj 2018 Stal Mielec 2 v 2 Bytovia Bytow
20 Maj 2018 Puszcza Niepolomice 2 v 0 Gornik Leczna
27 Maj 2018 Bytowia Bytow   v   Chrobry Glogow
27 Maj 2018 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala   v   Wigry Suwalki
27 Maj 2018 Ruch Chorzow   v   Zaglebie Sosnowiec
27 Maj 2018 GKS Tychy   v   Odra Opole
27 Maj 2018 Olimpia Grudziadz   v   GKS Katowice
27 Maj 2018 Gornik Leczna   v   Rakow Czestochowa
27 Maj 2018 Pogon Siedlce   v   Puszcza Niepolomice
27 Maj 2018 Miedz Legnica   v   Chojniczanka Chojnice
27 Maj 2018 Stomil Olsztyn   v   Stal Mielec
Statystyki typowania
Wcześniej Dalej
Miedz Legnica v Chojniczanka Chojnice
2-1 Percentage 21.4% [9]
1-0 Percentage 19% [8]
1-1 Percentage 19% [8]
1-2 Percentage 14.2% [6]
3-1 Percentage 9.5% [4]
2-0 Percentage 7.1% [3]
2-2 Percentage 4.7% [2]
0-0 Percentage 2.3% [1]
3-0 Percentage 2.3% [1]

Strona kibiców Chrobrego Głogów