Następny mecz: Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala v Stal Mielec 21 Listopad 2017 06:00 PM
Logowanie
Użytkownik
Hasło
Nowy użytkownik
Zapomniałem hasła
Typowanie [abel55]
DataDom   Wyjazd
28 Lipiec 2017 08:45:00 PMStal Mielec1v1Ruch Chorzow
29 Lipiec 2017 03:30:00 PMZaglebie Sosnowiec1v1Olimpia Grudziadz
29 Lipiec 2017 05:00:00 PMPuszcza Niepolomice1v2Chojniczanka Chojnice
29 Lipiec 2017 05:00:00 PMOdra Opole0v2Gornik Leczna
29 Lipiec 2017 06:00:00 PMRakow Czestochowa0v1Miedz Legnica
29 Lipiec 2017 07:00:00 PMBytovia Bytow2v0Stomil Olsztyn
29 Lipiec 2017 07:00:00 PMChrobry Glogow1v1Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
29 Lipiec 2017 07:00:00 PMGKS Katowice1v0Pogon Siedlce
30 Lipiec 2017 07:47:00 PMWigry Suwalki2v0GKS Tychy
04 Sierpień 2017 08:45:00 PMRuch Chorzow2v1Chrobry Glogow
05 Sierpień 2017 05:00:00 PMGornik Leczna2v1Zaglebie Sosnowiec
05 Sierpień 2017 05:00:00 PMPogon Siedlce2v1Odra Opole
05 Sierpień 2017 05:45:00 PMGKS Tychy1v1Stal Mielec
05 Sierpień 2017 06:00:00 PMPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala2v0Bytovia Bytow
05 Sierpień 2017 06:00:00 PMOlimpia Grudziadz0v1Wigry Suwalki
05 Sierpień 2017 06:00:00 PMChojniczanka Chojnice2v1Stomil Olsztyn
05 Sierpień 2017 08:00:00 PMMiedz Legnica1v1GKS Katowice
06 Sierpień 2017 05:00:00 PMPuszcza Niepolomice2v0Rakow Czestochowa
11 Sierpień 2017 07:00:00 PMStomil Olsztyn1v1Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
11 Sierpień 2017 08:45:00 PMGKS Katowice2v1Puszcza Niepolomice
12 Sierpień 2017 12:30:00 PMOdra Opole1v1Miedz Legnica
12 Sierpień 2017 05:30:00 PMRakow Czestochowa1v2Chojniczanka Chojnice
12 Sierpień 2017 07:00:00 PMBytovia Bytow2v1Ruch Chorzow
13 Sierpień 2017 05:00:00 PMChrobry Glogow1v1GKS Tychy
13 Sierpień 2017 07:00:00 PMStal Mielec0v1Olimpia Grudziadz
13 Sierpień 2017 07:47:00 PMWigry Suwalki1v2Gornik Leczna
13 Sierpień 2017 08:00:00 PMZaglebie Sosnowiec0v0Pogon Siedlce
18 Sierpień 2017 08:00:00 PMChojniczanka Chojnice2v1Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
18 Sierpień 2017 08:00:00 PMMiedz Legnica2v0Zaglebie Sosnowiec
18 Sierpień 2017 08:45:00 PMGornik Leczna1v0Stal Mielec
18 Sierpień 2017 08:45:00 PMRuch Chorzow2v0Stomil Olsztyn
19 Sierpień 2017 02:45:00 PMGKS Tychy2v1Bytovia Bytow
19 Sierpień 2017 05:00:00 PMPuszcza Niepolomice2v1Odra Opole
19 Sierpień 2017 05:00:00 PMRakow Czestochowa1v0GKS Katowice
19 Sierpień 2017 05:00:00 PMPogon Siedlce1v1Wigry Suwalki
19 Sierpień 2017 05:00:00 PMOlimpia Grudziadz1v0Chrobry Glogow
22 Sierpień 2017 07:00:00 PMStomil Olsztyn1v1GKS Tychy
22 Sierpień 2017 08:45:00 PMPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala1v1Ruch Chorzow
23 Sierpień 2017 05:00:00 PMOdra Opole0v0Rakow Czestochowa
23 Sierpień 2017 06:00:00 PMWigry Suwalki1v0Miedz Legnica
23 Sierpień 2017 07:00:00 PMBytovia Bytow1v0Olimpia Grudziadz
23 Sierpień 2017 07:00:00 PMStal Mielec2v0Pogon Siedlce
23 Sierpień 2017 07:00:00 PMChrobry Glogow1v0Gornik Leczna
23 Sierpień 2017 07:00:00 PMZaglebie Sosnowiec0v1Puszcza Niepolomice
23 Sierpień 2017 08:45:00 PMGKS Katowice1v2Chojniczanka Chojnice
25 Sierpień 2017 08:45:00 PMGKS Tychy1v1Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
26 Sierpień 2017 05:00:00 PMRakow Czestochowa2v0Zaglebie Sosnowiec
26 Sierpień 2017 05:00:00 PMPuszcza Niepolomice2v0Wigry Suwalki
27 Sierpień 2017 02:45:00 PMGKS Katowice2v0Odra Opole
27 Sierpień 2017 05:00:00 PMGornik Leczna2v0Bytovia Bytow
27 Sierpień 2017 05:00:00 PMOlimpia Grudziadz2v0Stomil Olsztyn
27 Sierpień 2017 05:00:00 PMChojniczanka Chojnice2v1Ruch Chorzow
27 Sierpień 2017 08:00:00 PMMiedz Legnica1v1Stal Mielec
28 Sierpień 2017 07:00:00 PMPogon Siedlce2v0Chrobry Glogow
02 Wrzesień 2017 03:00:00 PMOdra Opole1v2Chojniczanka Chojnice
02 Wrzesień 2017 06:00:00 PMBytovia Bytow1v1Pogon Siedlce
02 Wrzesień 2017 07:00:00 PMStomil Olsztyn1v1Gornik Leczna
03 Wrzesień 2017 12:30:00 PMChrobry Glogow2v0Miedz Legnica
08 Wrzesień 2017 04:30:00 PMPuszcza Niepolomice2v0Chrobry Glogow
08 Wrzesień 2017 07:00:00 PMOlimpia Grudziadz2v1Ruch Chorzow
08 Wrzesień 2017 08:45:00 PMMiedz Legnica1v1Bytovia Bytow
09 Wrzesień 2017 02:45:00 PMGornik Leczna2v0Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
09 Wrzesień 2017 04:00:00 PMOdra Opole1v1Zaglebie Sosnowiec
09 Wrzesień 2017 04:00:00 PMRakow Czestochowa2v0Stal Mielec
09 Wrzesień 2017 06:00:00 PMGKS Katowice2v0Wigry Suwalki
09 Wrzesień 2017 06:00:00 PMPogon Siedlce2v0Stomil Olsztyn
10 Wrzesień 2017 05:00:00 PMChojniczanka Chojnice2v1GKS Tychy
13 Wrzesień 2017 06:00:00 PMZaglebie Sosnowiec2v0GKS Katowice
13 Wrzesień 2017 07:00:00 PMStal Mielec2v0Puszcza Niepolomice
13 Wrzesień 2017 07:00:00 PMPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala2v0Olimpia Grudziadz
14 Wrzesień 2017 06:00:00 PMRuch Chorzow1v1GKS Tychy
16 Wrzesień 2017 02:45:00 PMChrobry Glogow1v1Rakow Czestochowa
16 Wrzesień 2017 06:00:00 PMPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala2v0Pogon Siedlce
16 Wrzesień 2017 06:00:00 PMWigry Suwalki2v0Odra Opole
16 Wrzesień 2017 06:00:00 PMZaglebie Sosnowiec1v2Chojniczanka Chojnice
16 Wrzesień 2017 06:00:00 PMBytovia Bytow2v0Puszcza Niepolomice
16 Wrzesień 2017 07:00:00 PMStomil Olsztyn2v0Miedz Legnica
17 Wrzesień 2017 12:30:00 PMStal Mielec2v0GKS Katowice
17 Wrzesień 2017 03:00:00 PMGKS Tychy1v2Olimpia Grudziadz
18 Wrzesień 2017 07:00:00 PMRuch Chorzow1v1Gornik Leczna
22 Wrzesień 2017 08:45:00 PMGKS Katowice2v0Chrobry Glogow
23 Wrzesień 2017 12:45:00 PMOdra Opole1v2Stal Mielec
23 Wrzesień 2017 04:00:00 PMRakow Czestochowa1v1Bytovia Bytow
23 Wrzesień 2017 04:00:00 PMPuszcza Niepolomice2v0Stomil Olsztyn
23 Wrzesień 2017 04:00:00 PMGornik Leczna2v0GKS Tychy
23 Wrzesień 2017 05:00:00 PMChojniczanka Chojnice2v1Olimpia Grudziadz
23 Wrzesień 2017 06:00:00 PMZaglebie Sosnowiec1v1Wigry Suwalki
23 Wrzesień 2017 07:00:00 PMMiedz Legnica1v2Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
24 Wrzesień 2017 04:00:00 PMPogon Siedlce2v0Ruch Chorzow
27 Wrzesień 2017 06:00:00 PMWigry Suwalki2v0Rakow Czestochowa
29 Wrzesień 2017 08:45:00 PMRuch Chorzow2v0Miedz Legnica
30 Wrzesień 2017 05:00:00 PMStomil Olsztyn2v0Rakow Czestochowa
30 Wrzesień 2017 05:45:00 PMChrobry Glogow1v1Odra Opole
30 Wrzesień 2017 06:00:00 PMStal Mielec2v0Zaglebie Sosnowiec
30 Wrzesień 2017 06:00:00 PMBytovia Bytow2v0GKS Katowice
30 Wrzesień 2017 06:00:00 PMPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala2v1Puszcza Niepolomice
30 Wrzesień 2017 06:00:00 PMGKS Tychy2v1Pogon Siedlce
01 Październik 2017 06:00:00 PMWigry Suwalki1v2Chojniczanka Chojnice
01 Październik 2017 07:00:00 PMOlimpia Grudziadz1v0Gornik Leczna
06 Październik 2017 07:00:00 PMMiedz Legnica2v0GKS Tychy
07 Październik 2017 12:30:00 PMOdra Opole1v1Bytovia Bytow
07 Październik 2017 05:00:00 PMChojniczanka Chojnice2v1Gornik Leczna
07 Październik 2017 05:00:00 PMWigry Suwalki2v0Stal Mielec
13 Październik 2017 06:00:00 PMRuch Chorzow1v0Rakow Czestochowa
13 Październik 2017 08:45:00 PMStal Mielec1v2Chojniczanka Chojnice
14 Październik 2017 01:00:00 PMGornik Leczna1v0Pogon Siedlce
14 Październik 2017 05:00:00 PMGKS Tychy1v1Puszcza Niepolomice
14 Październik 2017 05:00:00 PMChrobry Glogow2v0Wigry Suwalki
14 Październik 2017 05:15:00 PMStomil Olsztyn1v1Odra Opole
14 Październik 2017 05:45:00 PMPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala2v0GKS Katowice
14 Październik 2017 06:00:00 PMBytovia Bytow1v0Zaglebie Sosnowiec
14 Październik 2017 06:00:00 PMOlimpia Grudziadz1v0Miedz Legnica
18 Październik 2017 03:00:00 PMPuszcza Niepolomice1v1Ruch Chorzow
18 Październik 2017 03:00:00 PMRakow Czestochowa1v0Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
18 Październik 2017 07:00:00 PMPogon Siedlce0v0Olimpia Grudziadz
18 Październik 2017 07:00:00 PMZaglebie Sosnowiec1v0Chrobry Glogow
18 Październik 2017 08:00:00 PMGKS Katowice2v0Stomil Olsztyn
27 Październik 2017 08:45:00 PMPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala2v0Zaglebie Sosnowiec
28 Październik 2017 01:00:00 PMGornik Leczna1v1Puszcza Niepolomice
28 Październik 2017 04:00:00 PMStomil Olsztyn2v0Wigry Suwalki
28 Październik 2017 05:00:00 PMPogon Siedlce2v0Miedz Legnica
28 Październik 2017 05:45:00 PMGKS Tychy1v1GKS Katowice
28 Październik 2017 06:00:00 PMBytovia Bytow0v1Stal Mielec
28 Październik 2017 06:00:00 PMOlimpia Grudziadz2v0Rakow Czestochowa
29 Październik 2017 05:00:00 PMChrobry Glogow1v2Chojniczanka Chojnice
29 Październik 2017 06:00:00 PMRuch Chorzow1v0Odra Opole
03 Listopad 2017 06:00:00 PMStal Mielec2v0Stomil Olsztyn
03 Listopad 2017 08:45:00 PMZaglebie Sosnowiec2v1Ruch Chorzow
04 Listopad 2017 12:30:00 PMOdra Opole2v0GKS Tychy
04 Listopad 2017 01:00:00 PMPuszcza Niepolomice1v1Pogon Siedlce
04 Listopad 2017 02:00:00 PMRakow Czestochowa1v1Gornik Leczna
04 Listopad 2017 04:00:00 PMWigry Suwalki1v1Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
04 Listopad 2017 04:00:00 PMChojniczanka Chojnice2v1Miedz Legnica
04 Listopad 2017 06:00:00 PMGKS Katowice2v0Olimpia Grudziadz
05 Listopad 2017 04:00:00 PMChrobry Glogow1v1Bytovia Bytow
11 Listopad 2017 04:00:00 PMOlimpia Grudziadz1v1Odra Opole
12 Listopad 2017 12:00:00 PMGornik Leczna2v1GKS Katowice
12 Listopad 2017 12:45:00 PMGKS Tychy1v1Zaglebie Sosnowiec
12 Listopad 2017 03:00:00 PMStomil Olsztyn2v0Chrobry Glogow
12 Listopad 2017 04:00:00 PMPogon Siedlce1v0Rakow Czestochowa
12 Listopad 2017 04:00:00 PMBytovia Bytow1v2Chojniczanka Chojnice
12 Listopad 2017 05:00:00 PMMiedz Legnica1v1Puszcza Niepolomice
17 Listopad 2017 06:00:00 PMPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala1v1Chrobry Glogow
17 Listopad 2017 06:00:00 PMStomil Olsztyn2v0Bytovia Bytow
17 Listopad 2017 08:45:00 PMRuch Chorzow2v0Stal Mielec
18 Listopad 2017 04:00:00 PMOlimpia Grudziadz1v1Zaglebie Sosnowiec
18 Listopad 2017 04:00:00 PMChojniczanka Chojnice2v1Puszcza Niepolomice
18 Listopad 2017 05:00:00 PMPogon Siedlce1v2GKS Katowice
18 Listopad 2017 05:00:00 PMGKS Tychy1v1Wigry Suwalki
19 Listopad 2017 12:00:00 PMGornik Leczna1v1Odra Opole
19 Listopad 2017 05:45:00 PMMiedz Legnica0v0Rakow Czestochowa
21 Listopad 2017 06:00:00 PMPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala1v0Stal Mielec
22 Listopad 2017 06:00:00 PMRuch Chorzow1v0Wigry Suwalki
Statystyki typowania
Wcześniej Dalej
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala v Stal Mielec
1-0 Percentage 34% [16]
1-1 Percentage 21.2% [10]
2-1 Percentage 14.8% [7]
2-0 Percentage 12.7% [6]
1-2 Percentage 8.5% [4]
3-1 Percentage 4.2% [2]
0-0 Percentage 2.1% [1]
0-1 Percentage 2.1% [1]

Strona kibiców Chrobrego Głogów