Następny mecz: Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala v Stal Mielec 21 Listopad 2017 06:00 PM
Logowanie
Użytkownik
Hasło
Nowy użytkownik
Zapomniałem hasła
Typowanie [Ala]
DataDom   Wyjazd
22 Lipiec 2017 05:00:00 PMMKS Kluczbork (PP)0v1Chrobry Glogow (PP)
28 Lipiec 2017 08:45:00 PMStal Mielec1v1Ruch Chorzow
29 Lipiec 2017 03:30:00 PMZaglebie Sosnowiec1v0Olimpia Grudziadz
29 Lipiec 2017 05:00:00 PMPuszcza Niepolomice3v0Chojniczanka Chojnice
29 Lipiec 2017 05:00:00 PMOdra Opole3v0Gornik Leczna
29 Lipiec 2017 06:00:00 PMRakow Czestochowa0v2Miedz Legnica
29 Lipiec 2017 07:00:00 PMBytovia Bytow1v1Stomil Olsztyn
29 Lipiec 2017 07:00:00 PMChrobry Glogow3v0Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
29 Lipiec 2017 07:00:00 PMGKS Katowice2v1Pogon Siedlce
30 Lipiec 2017 07:47:00 PMWigry Suwalki1v1GKS Tychy
04 Sierpień 2017 08:45:00 PMRuch Chorzow1v2Chrobry Glogow
05 Sierpień 2017 05:00:00 PMGornik Leczna3v1Zaglebie Sosnowiec
05 Sierpień 2017 05:00:00 PMPogon Siedlce3v1Odra Opole
05 Sierpień 2017 05:45:00 PMGKS Tychy2v0Stal Mielec
05 Sierpień 2017 06:00:00 PMPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala2v0Bytovia Bytow
05 Sierpień 2017 06:00:00 PMOlimpia Grudziadz1v0Wigry Suwalki
05 Sierpień 2017 06:00:00 PMChojniczanka Chojnice2v1Stomil Olsztyn
05 Sierpień 2017 08:00:00 PMMiedz Legnica3v0GKS Katowice
06 Sierpień 2017 05:00:00 PMPuszcza Niepolomice1v1Rakow Czestochowa
11 Sierpień 2017 07:00:00 PMStomil Olsztyn1v0Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
11 Sierpień 2017 08:45:00 PMGKS Katowice1v1Puszcza Niepolomice
12 Sierpień 2017 12:30:00 PMOdra Opole2v1Miedz Legnica
12 Sierpień 2017 05:30:00 PMRakow Czestochowa2v1Chojniczanka Chojnice
12 Sierpień 2017 07:00:00 PMBytovia Bytow1v1Ruch Chorzow
13 Sierpień 2017 05:00:00 PMChrobry Glogow3v0GKS Tychy
13 Sierpień 2017 07:00:00 PMStal Mielec2v1Olimpia Grudziadz
13 Sierpień 2017 07:47:00 PMWigry Suwalki0v1Gornik Leczna
13 Sierpień 2017 08:00:00 PMZaglebie Sosnowiec2v1Pogon Siedlce
18 Sierpień 2017 08:00:00 PMChojniczanka Chojnice3v0Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
18 Sierpień 2017 08:00:00 PMMiedz Legnica1v1Zaglebie Sosnowiec
18 Sierpień 2017 08:45:00 PMGornik Leczna3v0Stal Mielec
18 Sierpień 2017 08:45:00 PMRuch Chorzow2v1Stomil Olsztyn
19 Sierpień 2017 02:45:00 PMGKS Tychy2v1Bytovia Bytow
19 Sierpień 2017 05:00:00 PMPuszcza Niepolomice2v0Odra Opole
19 Sierpień 2017 05:00:00 PMRakow Czestochowa1v1GKS Katowice
19 Sierpień 2017 05:00:00 PMPogon Siedlce3v1Wigry Suwalki
19 Sierpień 2017 05:00:00 PMOlimpia Grudziadz1v1Chrobry Glogow
22 Sierpień 2017 07:00:00 PMStomil Olsztyn2v1GKS Tychy
22 Sierpień 2017 08:45:00 PMPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala0v1Ruch Chorzow
23 Sierpień 2017 05:00:00 PMOdra Opole1v1Rakow Czestochowa
23 Sierpień 2017 06:00:00 PMWigry Suwalki2v0Miedz Legnica
23 Sierpień 2017 07:00:00 PMBytovia Bytow2v1Olimpia Grudziadz
23 Sierpień 2017 07:00:00 PMStal Mielec1v2Pogon Siedlce
23 Sierpień 2017 07:00:00 PMChrobry Glogow3v0Gornik Leczna
23 Sierpień 2017 07:00:00 PMZaglebie Sosnowiec0v1Puszcza Niepolomice
23 Sierpień 2017 08:45:00 PMGKS Katowice0v2Chojniczanka Chojnice
26 Sierpień 2017 05:00:00 PMRakow Czestochowa1v2Zaglebie Sosnowiec
26 Sierpień 2017 05:00:00 PMPuszcza Niepolomice3v0Wigry Suwalki
27 Sierpień 2017 02:45:00 PMGKS Katowice1v1Odra Opole
27 Sierpień 2017 05:00:00 PMGornik Leczna1v1Bytovia Bytow
27 Sierpień 2017 05:00:00 PMOlimpia Grudziadz1v2Stomil Olsztyn
27 Sierpień 2017 05:00:00 PMChojniczanka Chojnice3v0Ruch Chorzow
27 Sierpień 2017 08:00:00 PMMiedz Legnica2v1Stal Mielec
28 Sierpień 2017 07:00:00 PMPogon Siedlce3v0Chrobry Glogow
02 Wrzesień 2017 03:00:00 PMOdra Opole1v1Chojniczanka Chojnice
02 Wrzesień 2017 06:00:00 PMBytovia Bytow2v0Pogon Siedlce
02 Wrzesień 2017 07:00:00 PMStomil Olsztyn3v1Gornik Leczna
03 Wrzesień 2017 12:30:00 PMChrobry Glogow1v0Miedz Legnica
08 Wrzesień 2017 04:30:00 PMPuszcza Niepolomice0v2Chrobry Glogow
08 Wrzesień 2017 07:00:00 PMOlimpia Grudziadz3v1Ruch Chorzow
08 Wrzesień 2017 08:45:00 PMMiedz Legnica2v1Bytovia Bytow
09 Wrzesień 2017 02:45:00 PMGornik Leczna1v1Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
09 Wrzesień 2017 04:00:00 PMOdra Opole0v1Zaglebie Sosnowiec
09 Wrzesień 2017 04:00:00 PMRakow Czestochowa1v1Stal Mielec
09 Wrzesień 2017 06:00:00 PMGKS Katowice3v0Wigry Suwalki
09 Wrzesień 2017 06:00:00 PMPogon Siedlce1v1Stomil Olsztyn
10 Wrzesień 2017 05:00:00 PMChojniczanka Chojnice2v0GKS Tychy
13 Wrzesień 2017 06:00:00 PMZaglebie Sosnowiec1v0GKS Katowice
13 Wrzesień 2017 07:00:00 PMStal Mielec2v1Puszcza Niepolomice
13 Wrzesień 2017 07:00:00 PMPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala3v0Olimpia Grudziadz
14 Wrzesień 2017 06:00:00 PMRuch Chorzow1v1GKS Tychy
16 Wrzesień 2017 02:45:00 PMChrobry Glogow3v0Rakow Czestochowa
16 Wrzesień 2017 06:00:00 PMPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala3v1Pogon Siedlce
16 Wrzesień 2017 06:00:00 PMWigry Suwalki0v2Odra Opole
16 Wrzesień 2017 06:00:00 PMZaglebie Sosnowiec3v0Chojniczanka Chojnice
16 Wrzesień 2017 06:00:00 PMBytovia Bytow1v1Puszcza Niepolomice
16 Wrzesień 2017 07:00:00 PMStomil Olsztyn2v0Miedz Legnica
17 Wrzesień 2017 12:30:00 PMStal Mielec2v1GKS Katowice
17 Wrzesień 2017 03:00:00 PMGKS Tychy1v1Olimpia Grudziadz
18 Wrzesień 2017 07:00:00 PMRuch Chorzow3v0Gornik Leczna
22 Wrzesień 2017 08:45:00 PMGKS Katowice0v1Chrobry Glogow
23 Wrzesień 2017 12:45:00 PMOdra Opole2v1Stal Mielec
23 Wrzesień 2017 04:00:00 PMRakow Czestochowa2v0Bytovia Bytow
23 Wrzesień 2017 04:00:00 PMPuszcza Niepolomice1v1Stomil Olsztyn
23 Wrzesień 2017 04:00:00 PMGornik Leczna3v0GKS Tychy
23 Wrzesień 2017 05:00:00 PMChojniczanka Chojnice1v1Olimpia Grudziadz
23 Wrzesień 2017 06:00:00 PMZaglebie Sosnowiec3v0Wigry Suwalki
23 Wrzesień 2017 07:00:00 PMMiedz Legnica2v1Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
24 Wrzesień 2017 04:00:00 PMPogon Siedlce1v0Ruch Chorzow
27 Wrzesień 2017 06:00:00 PMWigry Suwalki3v1Rakow Czestochowa
29 Wrzesień 2017 08:45:00 PMRuch Chorzow3v0Miedz Legnica
30 Wrzesień 2017 05:00:00 PMStomil Olsztyn2v1Rakow Czestochowa
30 Wrzesień 2017 05:45:00 PMChrobry Glogow1v0Odra Opole
30 Wrzesień 2017 06:00:00 PMStal Mielec2v1Zaglebie Sosnowiec
30 Wrzesień 2017 06:00:00 PMBytovia Bytow2v0GKS Katowice
30 Wrzesień 2017 06:00:00 PMPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala2v1Puszcza Niepolomice
30 Wrzesień 2017 06:00:00 PMGKS Tychy1v0Pogon Siedlce
01 Październik 2017 06:00:00 PMWigry Suwalki1v1Chojniczanka Chojnice
01 Październik 2017 07:00:00 PMOlimpia Grudziadz3v0Gornik Leczna
06 Październik 2017 07:00:00 PMMiedz Legnica1v0GKS Tychy
07 Październik 2017 12:30:00 PMOdra Opole3v0Bytovia Bytow
07 Październik 2017 05:00:00 PMChojniczanka Chojnice1v1Gornik Leczna
07 Październik 2017 05:00:00 PMWigry Suwalki1v2Stal Mielec
18 Październik 2017 03:00:00 PMPuszcza Niepolomice3v0Ruch Chorzow
18 Październik 2017 03:00:00 PMRakow Czestochowa1v1Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
18 Październik 2017 07:00:00 PMPogon Siedlce2v1Olimpia Grudziadz
18 Październik 2017 07:00:00 PMZaglebie Sosnowiec1v1Chrobry Glogow
18 Październik 2017 08:00:00 PMGKS Katowice3v0Stomil Olsztyn
21 Październik 2017 03:00:00 PMOdra Opole0v1Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
21 Październik 2017 05:00:00 PMChojniczanka Chojnice1v1Pogon Siedlce
21 Październik 2017 05:00:00 PMWigry Suwalki1v1Bytovia Bytow
21 Październik 2017 06:00:00 PMStal Mielec0v3Chrobry Glogow
21 Październik 2017 06:00:00 PMMiedz Legnica1v1Gornik Leczna
22 Październik 2017 03:00:00 PMPuszcza Niepolomice2v1Olimpia Grudziadz
22 Październik 2017 05:00:00 PMZaglebie Sosnowiec3v0Stomil Olsztyn
22 Październik 2017 05:45:00 PMGKS Katowice1v1Ruch Chorzow
27 Październik 2017 08:45:00 PMPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala0v1Zaglebie Sosnowiec
28 Październik 2017 01:00:00 PMGornik Leczna1v1Puszcza Niepolomice
28 Październik 2017 04:00:00 PMStomil Olsztyn3v0Wigry Suwalki
28 Październik 2017 05:00:00 PMPogon Siedlce1v1Miedz Legnica
28 Październik 2017 05:45:00 PMGKS Tychy3v0GKS Katowice
28 Październik 2017 06:00:00 PMBytovia Bytow1v1Stal Mielec
28 Październik 2017 06:00:00 PMOlimpia Grudziadz3v1Rakow Czestochowa
29 Październik 2017 05:00:00 PMChrobry Glogow1v0Chojniczanka Chojnice
29 Październik 2017 06:00:00 PMRuch Chorzow2v0Odra Opole
03 Listopad 2017 06:00:00 PMStal Mielec3v0Stomil Olsztyn
03 Listopad 2017 08:45:00 PMZaglebie Sosnowiec2v1Ruch Chorzow
04 Listopad 2017 12:30:00 PMOdra Opole3v1GKS Tychy
04 Listopad 2017 01:00:00 PMPuszcza Niepolomice1v2Pogon Siedlce
04 Listopad 2017 02:00:00 PMRakow Czestochowa2v0Gornik Leczna
04 Listopad 2017 04:00:00 PMWigry Suwalki1v1Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
04 Listopad 2017 04:00:00 PMChojniczanka Chojnice0v2Miedz Legnica
04 Listopad 2017 06:00:00 PMGKS Katowice1v1Olimpia Grudziadz
05 Listopad 2017 04:00:00 PMChrobry Glogow1v0Bytovia Bytow
11 Listopad 2017 04:00:00 PMOlimpia Grudziadz3v0Odra Opole
12 Listopad 2017 12:00:00 PMGornik Leczna1v0GKS Katowice
12 Listopad 2017 12:45:00 PMGKS Tychy2v1Zaglebie Sosnowiec
12 Listopad 2017 03:00:00 PMStomil Olsztyn0v1Chrobry Glogow
12 Listopad 2017 04:00:00 PMPogon Siedlce2v0Rakow Czestochowa
12 Listopad 2017 04:00:00 PMBytovia Bytow1v1Chojniczanka Chojnice
12 Listopad 2017 05:00:00 PMMiedz Legnica3v1Puszcza Niepolomice
17 Listopad 2017 06:00:00 PMPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala0v1Chrobry Glogow
17 Listopad 2017 06:00:00 PMStomil Olsztyn3v0Bytovia Bytow
17 Listopad 2017 08:45:00 PMRuch Chorzow2v1Stal Mielec
18 Listopad 2017 04:00:00 PMOlimpia Grudziadz0v3Zaglebie Sosnowiec
18 Listopad 2017 04:00:00 PMChojniczanka Chojnice1v1Puszcza Niepolomice
18 Listopad 2017 05:00:00 PMPogon Siedlce0v1GKS Katowice
18 Listopad 2017 05:00:00 PMGKS Tychy2v1Wigry Suwalki
19 Listopad 2017 12:00:00 PMGornik Leczna2v1Odra Opole
19 Listopad 2017 05:45:00 PMMiedz Legnica2v1Rakow Czestochowa
21 Listopad 2017 06:00:00 PMPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala2v0Stal Mielec
22 Listopad 2017 06:00:00 PMRuch Chorzow1v1Wigry Suwalki
Statystyki typowania
Wcześniej Dalej
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala v Stal Mielec
1-0 Percentage 34% [16]
1-1 Percentage 21.2% [10]
2-1 Percentage 14.8% [7]
2-0 Percentage 12.7% [6]
1-2 Percentage 8.5% [4]
3-1 Percentage 4.2% [2]
0-0 Percentage 2.1% [1]
0-1 Percentage 2.1% [1]

Strona kibiców Chrobrego Głogów