Następny mecz: Odra Opole v Pogon Siedlce 25 Listopad 2017 01:00 PM
Logowanie
Użytkownik
Hasło
Nowy użytkownik
Zapomniałem hasła
Typowanie [hrynius]
DataDom   Wyjazd
22 Lipiec 2017 05:00:00 PMMKS Kluczbork (PP)1v3Chrobry Glogow (PP)
28 Lipiec 2017 08:45:00 PMStal Mielec2v0Ruch Chorzow
29 Lipiec 2017 03:30:00 PMZaglebie Sosnowiec1v0Olimpia Grudziadz
29 Lipiec 2017 05:00:00 PMPuszcza Niepolomice1v2Chojniczanka Chojnice
29 Lipiec 2017 05:00:00 PMOdra Opole1v3Gornik Leczna
29 Lipiec 2017 06:00:00 PMRakow Czestochowa1v1Miedz Legnica
29 Lipiec 2017 07:00:00 PMGKS Katowice2v0Pogon Siedlce
29 Lipiec 2017 07:00:00 PMChrobry Glogow3v0Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
29 Lipiec 2017 07:00:00 PMBytovia Bytow1v1Stomil Olsztyn
30 Lipiec 2017 07:47:00 PMWigry Suwalki0v0GKS Tychy
04 Sierpień 2017 08:45:00 PMRuch Chorzow1v2Chrobry Glogow
05 Sierpień 2017 05:00:00 PMGornik Leczna2v0Zaglebie Sosnowiec
05 Sierpień 2017 05:00:00 PMPogon Siedlce1v1Odra Opole
05 Sierpień 2017 05:45:00 PMGKS Tychy0v0Stal Mielec
05 Sierpień 2017 06:00:00 PMPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala1v0Bytovia Bytow
05 Sierpień 2017 06:00:00 PMOlimpia Grudziadz2v0Wigry Suwalki
05 Sierpień 2017 06:00:00 PMChojniczanka Chojnice2v0Stomil Olsztyn
05 Sierpień 2017 08:00:00 PMMiedz Legnica0v2GKS Katowice
06 Sierpień 2017 05:00:00 PMPuszcza Niepolomice0v0Rakow Czestochowa
11 Sierpień 2017 07:00:00 PMStomil Olsztyn1v0Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
11 Sierpień 2017 08:45:00 PMGKS Katowice2v0Puszcza Niepolomice
12 Sierpień 2017 12:30:00 PMOdra Opole0v0Miedz Legnica
12 Sierpień 2017 05:30:00 PMRakow Czestochowa0v0Chojniczanka Chojnice
12 Sierpień 2017 07:00:00 PMBytovia Bytow1v2Ruch Chorzow
13 Sierpień 2017 05:00:00 PMChrobry Glogow3v0GKS Tychy
13 Sierpień 2017 07:00:00 PMStal Mielec1v1Olimpia Grudziadz
13 Sierpień 2017 07:47:00 PMWigry Suwalki2v0Gornik Leczna
13 Sierpień 2017 08:00:00 PMZaglebie Sosnowiec2v0Pogon Siedlce
18 Sierpień 2017 08:00:00 PMChojniczanka Chojnice0v2Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
18 Sierpień 2017 08:00:00 PMMiedz Legnica2v2Zaglebie Sosnowiec
18 Sierpień 2017 08:45:00 PMGornik Leczna1v1Stal Mielec
18 Sierpień 2017 08:45:00 PMRuch Chorzow3v0Stomil Olsztyn
19 Sierpień 2017 02:45:00 PMGKS Tychy1v0Bytovia Bytow
19 Sierpień 2017 05:00:00 PMPuszcza Niepolomice1v0Odra Opole
19 Sierpień 2017 05:00:00 PMPogon Siedlce0v0Wigry Suwalki
19 Sierpień 2017 05:00:00 PMRakow Czestochowa1v1GKS Katowice
19 Sierpień 2017 05:00:00 PMOlimpia Grudziadz1v3Chrobry Glogow
22 Sierpień 2017 07:00:00 PMStomil Olsztyn2v1GKS Tychy
22 Sierpień 2017 08:45:00 PMPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala0v0Ruch Chorzow
23 Sierpień 2017 05:00:00 PMOdra Opole1v2Rakow Czestochowa
23 Sierpień 2017 06:00:00 PMWigry Suwalki2v0Miedz Legnica
23 Sierpień 2017 07:00:00 PMBytovia Bytow1v1Olimpia Grudziadz
23 Sierpień 2017 07:00:00 PMZaglebie Sosnowiec2v0Puszcza Niepolomice
23 Sierpień 2017 07:00:00 PMStal Mielec1v0Pogon Siedlce
23 Sierpień 2017 07:00:00 PMChrobry Glogow2v0Gornik Leczna
23 Sierpień 2017 08:45:00 PMGKS Katowice3v0Chojniczanka Chojnice
25 Sierpień 2017 08:45:00 PMGKS Tychy2v1Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
26 Sierpień 2017 05:00:00 PMPuszcza Niepolomice0v0Wigry Suwalki
26 Sierpień 2017 05:00:00 PMRakow Czestochowa1v1Zaglebie Sosnowiec
27 Sierpień 2017 02:45:00 PMGKS Katowice2v0Odra Opole
27 Sierpień 2017 05:00:00 PMChojniczanka Chojnice2v3Ruch Chorzow
27 Sierpień 2017 05:00:00 PMOlimpia Grudziadz2v0Stomil Olsztyn
27 Sierpień 2017 05:00:00 PMGornik Leczna2v0Bytovia Bytow
27 Sierpień 2017 08:00:00 PMMiedz Legnica1v2Stal Mielec
28 Sierpień 2017 07:00:00 PMPogon Siedlce1v3Chrobry Glogow
02 Wrzesień 2017 03:00:00 PMOdra Opole1v2Chojniczanka Chojnice
02 Wrzesień 2017 06:00:00 PMBytovia Bytow2v0Pogon Siedlce
02 Wrzesień 2017 07:00:00 PMStomil Olsztyn3v1Gornik Leczna
03 Wrzesień 2017 12:30:00 PMChrobry Glogow3v0Miedz Legnica
08 Wrzesień 2017 04:30:00 PMPuszcza Niepolomice1v3Chrobry Glogow
08 Wrzesień 2017 07:00:00 PMOlimpia Grudziadz1v3Ruch Chorzow
08 Wrzesień 2017 08:45:00 PMMiedz Legnica1v1Bytovia Bytow
09 Wrzesień 2017 02:45:00 PMGornik Leczna2v3Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
09 Wrzesień 2017 04:00:00 PMOdra Opole2v2Zaglebie Sosnowiec
09 Wrzesień 2017 04:00:00 PMRakow Czestochowa1v1Stal Mielec
09 Wrzesień 2017 06:00:00 PMGKS Katowice1v1Wigry Suwalki
09 Wrzesień 2017 06:00:00 PMPogon Siedlce0v0Stomil Olsztyn
10 Wrzesień 2017 05:00:00 PMChojniczanka Chojnice0v0GKS Tychy
13 Wrzesień 2017 06:00:00 PMZaglebie Sosnowiec0v0GKS Katowice
13 Wrzesień 2017 07:00:00 PMPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala1v1Olimpia Grudziadz
13 Wrzesień 2017 07:00:00 PMStal Mielec0v0Puszcza Niepolomice
14 Wrzesień 2017 06:00:00 PMRuch Chorzow2v0GKS Tychy
16 Wrzesień 2017 02:45:00 PMChrobry Glogow3v1Rakow Czestochowa
16 Wrzesień 2017 06:00:00 PMPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala1v1Pogon Siedlce
16 Wrzesień 2017 06:00:00 PMWigry Suwalki0v0Odra Opole
16 Wrzesień 2017 06:00:00 PMZaglebie Sosnowiec0v0Chojniczanka Chojnice
16 Wrzesień 2017 06:00:00 PMBytovia Bytow1v1Puszcza Niepolomice
16 Wrzesień 2017 07:00:00 PMStomil Olsztyn1v0Miedz Legnica
17 Wrzesień 2017 12:30:00 PMStal Mielec1v2GKS Katowice
17 Wrzesień 2017 03:00:00 PMGKS Tychy1v0Olimpia Grudziadz
18 Wrzesień 2017 07:00:00 PMRuch Chorzow3v0Gornik Leczna
22 Wrzesień 2017 08:45:00 PMGKS Katowice1v3Chrobry Glogow
23 Wrzesień 2017 12:45:00 PMOdra Opole1v1Stal Mielec
23 Wrzesień 2017 04:00:00 PMGornik Leczna1v1GKS Tychy
23 Wrzesień 2017 04:00:00 PMPuszcza Niepolomice0v2Stomil Olsztyn
23 Wrzesień 2017 04:00:00 PMRakow Czestochowa1v1Bytovia Bytow
23 Wrzesień 2017 05:00:00 PMChojniczanka Chojnice0v0Olimpia Grudziadz
23 Wrzesień 2017 06:00:00 PMZaglebie Sosnowiec2v0Wigry Suwalki
23 Wrzesień 2017 07:00:00 PMMiedz Legnica0v1Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
24 Wrzesień 2017 04:00:00 PMPogon Siedlce1v2Ruch Chorzow
27 Wrzesień 2017 06:00:00 PMWigry Suwalki1v2Rakow Czestochowa
29 Wrzesień 2017 08:45:00 PMRuch Chorzow2v1Miedz Legnica
30 Wrzesień 2017 05:00:00 PMStomil Olsztyn2v2Rakow Czestochowa
30 Wrzesień 2017 05:45:00 PMChrobry Glogow3v0Odra Opole
30 Wrzesień 2017 06:00:00 PMGKS Tychy1v0Pogon Siedlce
30 Wrzesień 2017 06:00:00 PMPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala1v1Puszcza Niepolomice
30 Wrzesień 2017 06:00:00 PMBytovia Bytow1v3GKS Katowice
30 Wrzesień 2017 06:00:00 PMStal Mielec2v3Zaglebie Sosnowiec
01 Październik 2017 06:00:00 PMWigry Suwalki1v1Chojniczanka Chojnice
01 Październik 2017 07:00:00 PMOlimpia Grudziadz2v0Gornik Leczna
06 Październik 2017 07:00:00 PMMiedz Legnica2v2GKS Tychy
07 Październik 2017 12:30:00 PMOdra Opole3v0Bytovia Bytow
07 Październik 2017 05:00:00 PMChojniczanka Chojnice3v2Gornik Leczna
07 Październik 2017 05:00:00 PMWigry Suwalki1v0Stal Mielec
13 Październik 2017 06:00:00 PMRuch Chorzow2v0Rakow Czestochowa
13 Październik 2017 08:45:00 PMStal Mielec1v1Chojniczanka Chojnice
14 Październik 2017 01:00:00 PMGornik Leczna1v0Pogon Siedlce
14 Październik 2017 05:00:00 PMGKS Tychy2v0Puszcza Niepolomice
14 Październik 2017 05:00:00 PMChrobry Glogow3v1Wigry Suwalki
14 Październik 2017 05:15:00 PMStomil Olsztyn1v1Odra Opole
14 Październik 2017 05:45:00 PMPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala0v2GKS Katowice
14 Październik 2017 06:00:00 PMBytovia Bytow1v1Zaglebie Sosnowiec
14 Październik 2017 06:00:00 PMOlimpia Grudziadz2v2Miedz Legnica
18 Październik 2017 03:00:00 PMPuszcza Niepolomice1v2Ruch Chorzow
18 Październik 2017 03:00:00 PMRakow Czestochowa2v0Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
18 Październik 2017 07:00:00 PMPogon Siedlce0v0Olimpia Grudziadz
18 Październik 2017 07:00:00 PMZaglebie Sosnowiec0v2Chrobry Glogow
18 Październik 2017 08:00:00 PMGKS Katowice1v1Stomil Olsztyn
21 Październik 2017 12:30:00 PMRakow Czestochowa1v1GKS Tychy
21 Październik 2017 03:00:00 PMOdra Opole2v0Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
21 Październik 2017 05:00:00 PMChojniczanka Chojnice2v0Pogon Siedlce
21 Październik 2017 05:00:00 PMWigry Suwalki2v1Bytovia Bytow
21 Październik 2017 06:00:00 PMMiedz Legnica2v0Gornik Leczna
21 Październik 2017 06:00:00 PMStal Mielec1v3Chrobry Glogow
22 Październik 2017 03:00:00 PMPuszcza Niepolomice0v0Olimpia Grudziadz
22 Październik 2017 05:00:00 PMZaglebie Sosnowiec2v0Stomil Olsztyn
22 Październik 2017 05:45:00 PMGKS Katowice1v2Ruch Chorzow
27 Październik 2017 08:45:00 PMPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala1v1Zaglebie Sosnowiec
28 Październik 2017 01:00:00 PMGornik Leczna0v0Puszcza Niepolomice
28 Październik 2017 04:00:00 PMStomil Olsztyn1v0Wigry Suwalki
28 Październik 2017 05:00:00 PMPogon Siedlce1v2Miedz Legnica
28 Październik 2017 05:45:00 PMGKS Tychy2v1GKS Katowice
28 Październik 2017 06:00:00 PMBytovia Bytow2v0Stal Mielec
28 Październik 2017 06:00:00 PMOlimpia Grudziadz2v0Rakow Czestochowa
29 Październik 2017 05:00:00 PMChrobry Glogow3v0Chojniczanka Chojnice
29 Październik 2017 06:00:00 PMRuch Chorzow2v0Odra Opole
03 Listopad 2017 06:00:00 PMStal Mielec1v0Stomil Olsztyn
03 Listopad 2017 08:45:00 PMZaglebie Sosnowiec1v0Ruch Chorzow
04 Listopad 2017 12:30:00 PMOdra Opole1v0GKS Tychy
04 Listopad 2017 01:00:00 PMPuszcza Niepolomice1v1Pogon Siedlce
04 Listopad 2017 02:00:00 PMRakow Czestochowa2v0Gornik Leczna
04 Listopad 2017 04:00:00 PMWigry Suwalki1v2Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
04 Listopad 2017 04:00:00 PMChojniczanka Chojnice2v0Miedz Legnica
04 Listopad 2017 06:00:00 PMGKS Katowice3v1Olimpia Grudziadz
05 Listopad 2017 04:00:00 PMChrobry Glogow3v0Bytovia Bytow
11 Listopad 2017 04:00:00 PMOlimpia Grudziadz1v2Odra Opole
12 Listopad 2017 12:00:00 PMGornik Leczna0v1GKS Katowice
12 Listopad 2017 12:45:00 PMGKS Tychy1v1Zaglebie Sosnowiec
12 Listopad 2017 03:00:00 PMStomil Olsztyn0v2Chrobry Glogow
12 Listopad 2017 04:00:00 PMPogon Siedlce1v1Rakow Czestochowa
12 Listopad 2017 04:00:00 PMBytovia Bytow0v0Chojniczanka Chojnice
12 Listopad 2017 05:00:00 PMMiedz Legnica4v0Puszcza Niepolomice
17 Listopad 2017 06:00:00 PMPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala1v3Chrobry Glogow
17 Listopad 2017 06:00:00 PMStomil Olsztyn2v0Bytovia Bytow
17 Listopad 2017 08:45:00 PMRuch Chorzow2v0Stal Mielec
18 Listopad 2017 04:00:00 PMOlimpia Grudziadz0v1Zaglebie Sosnowiec
18 Listopad 2017 04:00:00 PMChojniczanka Chojnice0v0Puszcza Niepolomice
18 Listopad 2017 05:00:00 PMGKS Tychy2v0Wigry Suwalki
18 Listopad 2017 05:00:00 PMPogon Siedlce1v1GKS Katowice
19 Listopad 2017 12:00:00 PMGornik Leczna0v0Odra Opole
19 Listopad 2017 05:45:00 PMMiedz Legnica0v2Rakow Czestochowa
21 Listopad 2017 06:00:00 PMPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala2v1Stal Mielec
22 Listopad 2017 06:00:00 PMRuch Chorzow3v0Wigry Suwalki
24 Listopad 2017 06:00:00 PMStomil Olsztyn1v1Chojniczanka Chojnice
24 Listopad 2017 08:45:00 PMZaglebie Sosnowiec2v0Gornik Leczna
25 Listopad 2017 01:00:00 PMOdra Opole1v2Pogon Siedlce
25 Listopad 2017 04:00:00 PMGKS Katowice2v0Miedz Legnica
25 Listopad 2017 05:45:00 PMStal Mielec1v2GKS Tychy
25 Listopad 2017 06:00:00 PMBytovia Bytow1v2Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
26 Listopad 2017 01:00:00 PMRakow Czestochowa2v0Puszcza Niepolomice
26 Listopad 2017 03:00:00 PMChrobry Glogow3v1Ruch Chorzow
26 Listopad 2017 04:00:00 PMWigry Suwalki0v0Olimpia Grudziadz
29 Listopad 2017 06:00:00 PMArka Gdynia (PP)0v2Chrobry Glogow (PP)
Statystyki typowania
Wcześniej Dalej
Odra Opole v Pogon Siedlce
2-0 Percentage 26.6% [12]
2-1 Percentage 22.2% [10]
1-0 Percentage 22.2% [10]
1-1 Percentage 13.3% [6]
1-2 Percentage 6.6% [3]
0-1 Percentage 4.4% [2]
3-1 Percentage 2.2% [1]
3-0 Percentage 2.2% [1]

Strona kibiców Chrobrego Głogów